Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Homer, Ak

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Homer, Ak. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Homer, Ak with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,9095,536
BustAfghanistan 9,3545,813
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,1195,666
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,5875,336
FarahAfghanistan 9,3275,796
GardizAfghanistan 8,9925,588
GhazniAfghanistan 9,0265,609
HeratAfghanistan 9,1295,673
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,8335,489
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,8685,511
KabulAfghanistan 8,8955,528
KandaharAfghanistan 9,3175,790
KhostAfghanistan 8,9985,591
KunduzAfghanistan 8,6825,395
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,8785,517
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,7295,424
North SalangAfghanistan 8,8215,481
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,0225,606
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,7755,453
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,1995,716
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,4825,892
ShkoderAlbania 8,6735,390
TiranaAlbania 8,7605,443
VloreAlbania 8,8545,502
AdrarAlgeria 9,9346,173
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0565,627
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0535,625
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,1215,668
BatnaAlgeria 9,2145,726
BecharAlgeria 9,4955,900
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0875,647
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6445,993
BiskraAlgeria 9,3085,784
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0566,249
ChlefAlgeria 9,0685,635
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1615,693
DjanetAlgeria 10,5256,540
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2735,763
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7126,035
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4685,884
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5325,923
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6576,001
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1126,284
In SalahAlgeria 10,0666,255
MilianaAlgeria 9,0785,641
OranAlgeria 9,0895,648
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,3226,414
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1015,655
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6106,593
TebessaAlgeria 9,2815,767
TimimounAlgeria 9,7986,088
TindoufAlgeria 9,7446,055
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5035,905
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4055,223
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2686,381
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3935,215
HuamboAngola 14,7029,136
LuandaAngola 14,2258,839
LuenaAngola 14,6479,102
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,8979,257
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6349,715
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8109,825
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8039,820
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,17710,053
ByrdAntarctica 15,6609,731
DavisAntarctica 17,50210,876
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,6419,720
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5499,662
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4318,346
AzulArgentina 13,5528,421
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,6068,455
BarilocheArgentina 13,3728,309
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4298,345
CeresArgentina 12,8147,963
ChamicalArgentina 12,6287,847
ChepesArgentina 12,7017,893
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,9618,676
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1578,176
CórdobaArgentina 12,8257,970
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,8357,976
CorrientesArgentina 12,7637,931
EsquelArgentina 13,5348,410
EzeizaArgentina 13,4488,357
FormosaArgentina 12,6777,877
General PicoArgentina 13,2518,234
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,2798,252
JuninArgentina 13,2968,262
La PlataArgentina 13,4958,386
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8907,388
La RiojaArgentina 12,5087,773
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1298,158
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1348,783
Las LomitasArgentina 12,4087,710
Malarg EArgentina 12,9338,037
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,4998,389
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7768,561
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,0628,117
MendozaArgentina 12,7287,909
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7277,909
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0838,130
NeuquenArgentina 13,3218,278
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,3798,314
OranArgentina 12,0587,493
ParanaArgentina 13,0688,120
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0578,114
PehuajoArgentina 13,3638,304
PergaminoArgentina 13,2558,237
PigeArgentina 13,4948,385
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,8758,001
PosadasArgentina 12,9108,022
PresidenciaArgentina 12,6087,835
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6687,872
Punta IndioArgentina 13,5648,429
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9558,050
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8727,999
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,9908,072
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,3818,937
RivadaviaArgentina 12,2317,601
RosarioArgentina 13,1558,175
SaltaArgentina 12,1557,553
San AntonioArgentina 13,6388,475
San LuisArgentina 12,8938,012
San RafaelArgentina 12,9088,021
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3038,266
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4927,762
SarmientoArgentina 13,8668,617
TrelewArgentina 13,8448,603
TucumanArgentina 12,3567,678
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6899,128
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8357,976
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,7237,906
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9868,070
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,8165,478
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,2388,226
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3027,645
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3418,290
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,4567,119
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5077,151
AmberleyAustralia 10,9566,808
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,4877,138
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,9156,782
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5167,156
CairnsAustralia 10,1926,334
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,8697,376
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6417,855
CedunaAustralia 12,2637,620
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,1156,907
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,8216,724
Cobar MoAustralia 11,6357,230
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,0276,231
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,2096,966
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2817,632
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7556,683
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5166,535
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,3727,688
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5897,202
East SaleAustralia 12,2317,601
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0218,092
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0218,091
EssendonAustralia 12,2877,635
ForrestAustralia 12,4207,718
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,0647,497
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9468,045
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,8637,372
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2486,989
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6777,878
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6897,885
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,6596,624
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7647,931
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,5647,807
LavertonAustralia 12,3067,647
LearmonthAustralia 12,3717,687
LongreachAustralia 10,9126,781
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,9116,780
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,1046,900
Low HeadAustralia 12,5327,788
Mackay MoAustralia 10,4546,496
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4328,347
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9627,433
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5347,789
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,2847,633
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,2927,638
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,0717,501
Mount GambierAustralia 12,4687,748
Mount IsaAustralia 10,8726,756
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,5376,548
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4966,522
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7797,319
NuriootpaAustralia 12,2347,602
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2607,619
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7377,294
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1628,179
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9447,422
RichmondAustralia 11,6357,230
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6246,602
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6537,241
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6437,235
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0406,860
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,0396,860
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,7436,055
TibooburraAustralia 11,6077,213
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,3806,450
WaggaAustralia 11,9277,412
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,3857,696
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5117,153
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,9366,174
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4417,731
WoomeraAustralia 12,0197,469
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9576,809
GrazAustria 8,1005,033
InnsbruckAustria 8,0274,988
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1275,050
LinzAustria 7,9514,941
SalzburgAustria 7,9864,963
ViennaAustria 7,9694,952
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0384,995
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8125,476
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,9495,561
GancaAzerbaijan 8,7415,432
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,7255,422
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7365,429
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4514,009
LerwickUk 6,4524,009
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,6875,398
QubaAzerbaijan 8,6355,366
SakiAzerbaijan 8,6715,388
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,8245,483
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,7145,415
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,6245,359
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8125,476
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,9095,536
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,7375,429
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6295,362
Horta, FaialAzores 7,9154,918
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1055,037
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7234,799
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,7364,186
MuharraqBahrain 10,2506,369
ChittagongBangladesh 9,2525,750
DhakaBangladesh 9,1895,710
CharnocksBarbados 8,8695,511
BrestBelarus 7,5824,711
GomelBelarus 7,5554,695
GrodnoBelarus 7,4184,609
MinskBelarus 7,3874,591
MogilevBelarus 7,3844,588
VitebskBelarus 7,2394,499
BrusselsBelgium 7,5444,688
D’UccleBelgium 7,5444,688
OstendeBelgium 7,4744,645
Belize CityBelize 6,8384,249
BeninBenin 12,3257,659
BohiconBenin 12,2287,599
CotonouBenin 12,3257,659
KandiBenin 11,8217,346
NatitingouBenin 11,8707,376
ParakouBenin 12,0067,461
SaveBenin 12,1457,547
BermudaBermuda 6,7774,211
La PazBolivia 11,2186,971
Santa CruzBolivia 11,6137,217
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4705,263
FrancistownBotswana 15,7439,783
MaunBotswana 15,5889,686
TshaneBotswana 16,0219,956
AimoresBrazil 13,0118,085
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,4657,746
AltamiraBrazil 10,8366,734
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,9356,795
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,1608,178
ApodiBrazil 11,8637,372
AracajuBrazil 12,4147,714
AracuaiBrazil 12,7087,897
AragarcasBrazil 12,0477,486
AraxaBrazil 12,6907,886
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,1717,563
BageBrazil 13,3758,311
BambuiBrazil 12,7847,944
BarbacenaBrazil 13,0268,094
BarbalhaBrazil 11,9447,422
BarcelosBrazil 10,0226,228
BarraBrazil 12,0967,516
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,4437,111
BarreirasBrazil 12,0967,517
BelémBrazil 10,8756,758
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,8938,012
BelterraBrazil 10,6286,604
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,8537,365
Bom JesusBrazil 13,3368,287
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,2917,638
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2787,629
BrevesBrazil 10,7866,703
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,1388,164
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,2858,255
CabroboBrazil 12,0597,493
CaceresBrazil 11,7557,305
CaetiteBrazil 12,4107,712
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,1187,530
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,3427,669
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,8047,956
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,0628,117
Campos SalesBrazil 11,8557,367
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7677,933
CaparaoBrazil 13,0648,118
CapinopolisBrazil 12,4597,742
CaratingaBrazil 12,9808,066
CaravelasBrazil 12,9478,045
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,3497,674
CarolinaBrazil 11,4977,145
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,0048,081
CataguasesBrazil 13,0998,140
CatalaoBrazil 12,5037,770
CatanduvaBrazil 12,7237,906
CaxiasBrazil 11,4877,138
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,3398,289
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,9907,451
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,0848,131
ChapecoBrazil 13,0738,124
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4567,119
CipoBrazil 12,3517,675
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,4847,136
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8377,977
CordeiroBrazil 13,1778,189
CorrentinaBrazil 12,2357,603
CorumbaBrazil 12,0527,489
CoximBrazil 12,1507,550
CrateusBrazil 11,6627,247
CuiabaBrazil 11,7967,330
CuritibaBrazil 13,1048,143
DiamantinaBrazil 12,7537,925
DiamantinoBrazil 11,6687,251
DouradosBrazil 12,4977,766
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,1758,187
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,3908,321
EspinosaBrazil 12,4867,759
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,9707,438
FloraniaBrazil 11,9617,433
FlorestaBrazil 12,1087,524
FlorianoBrazil 11,6897,263
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,3428,291
FormosaBrazil 12,2877,636
FortalezaBrazil 11,6377,231
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,8187,965
FrancaBrazil 12,7547,926
GaranhunsBrazil 12,2467,610
GoianiaBrazil 12,2877,635
GoiasBrazil 12,1677,560
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,9038,018
GrajauBrazil 11,4067,088
GuairaBrazil 12,7017,893
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,6667,249
GuaratingaBrazil 12,8357,976
IbiriteBrazil 12,8948,013
IguatuBrazil 11,8527,365
IlheusBrazil 12,6787,878
ImperatrizBrazil 11,3227,036
IndaialBrazil 13,2438,229
IpameriBrazil 12,4477,735
IraiBrazil 13,0448,106
IreceBrazil 12,1887,574
ItaberabaBrazil 12,3877,697
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4816,513
ItaitubaBrazil 10,7276,666
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7587,928
ItaperunaBrazil 13,1278,157
ItapevaBrazil 12,9908,072
ItirucuBrazil 12,4927,763
ItuacuBrazil 12,4607,743
IvinhemaBrazil 12,5557,802
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,8557,988
JacobinaBrazil 12,2547,615
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,7817,321
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,1607,557
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5587,804
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,0978,139
LavrasBrazil 12,9558,050
LencoisBrazil 12,3367,666
LinharesBrazil 13,0598,115
LondrinaBrazil 12,8087,959
MacapaBrazil 10,5896,580
MacauBrazil 11,8737,378
MaceioBrazil 12,3667,684
MachadoBrazil 12,9448,044
ManausBrazil 10,3926,457
MarabaBrazil 11,2136,968
MaringaBrazil 12,7687,934
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,6166,597
Monte AzulBrazil 12,5017,768
Monte SantoBrazil 12,2467,610
MonteiroBrazil 12,1207,531
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5947,826
Morada NovaBrazil 11,7777,318
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,2167,591
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,1918,197
ObidosBrazil 10,5286,542
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,2917,638
ParacatuBrazil 12,4737,751
ParanaBrazil 11,9767,442
ParanaguaBrazil 13,1558,175
ParanaibaBrazil 12,4647,745
ParintinsBrazil 10,5286,542
ParnaibaBrazil 11,3997,084
Passo FundoBrazil 13,1898,196
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,6237,844
PaulistanaBrazil 11,9247,410
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,2057,584
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6697,873
PeixeBrazil 11,8897,388
PetrolinaBrazil 12,0807,507
PicosBrazil 11,8027,334
PiraiBrazil 13,1478,170
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2267,597
PompeuBrazil 12,7667,933
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,4767,753
Porto De MozBrazil 10,6946,645
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,0788,127
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7136,657
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,4168,337
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,7597,307
PosseBrazil 12,2067,585
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,7397,295
RecifeBrazil 12,2507,613
RemansoBrazil 12,0157,466
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,6126,594
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,2158,212
Rio NegroBrazil 13,1378,163
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,3117,650
SalvadorBrazil 12,5377,791
Santa MariaBrazil 13,2498,233
SantaremBrazil 10,6216,600
SantosBrazil 13,1328,161
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,8667,995
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,1786,946
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,9487,425
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,3308,284
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0578,114
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,0358,100
Sao LuisBrazil 11,2096,965
Sao MateusBrazil 13,0058,081
São PauloBrazil 13,0758,125
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,8357,976
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4846,515
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,2017,582
SerrinhaBrazil 12,3797,693
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,8327,974
SobralBrazil 11,5377,169
SoureBrazil 10,8006,711
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,0147,466
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,6138,459
SurubimBrazil 12,1877,573
TaguatingaBrazil 12,0407,482
TarauacaBrazil 10,2756,385
TauaBrazil 11,7567,305
TefeBrazil 10,1516,308
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,8327,974
TeresinaBrazil 11,5377,169
TiriosBrazil 10,1066,280
TorresBrazil 13,4368,349
TracuateuaBrazil 10,9256,789
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,5377,790
TriunfoBrazil 12,0597,494
TucuruiBrazil 11,0256,851
TuriacuBrazil 11,0706,879
UaupesBrazil 9,6816,016
UbatubaBrazil 13,1588,176
UberabaBrazil 12,6527,862
VassourasBrazil 13,1398,165
VicosaBrazil 13,0308,097
VitoriaBrazil 13,1308,159
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,5927,825
Ze DocaBrazil 11,2566,995
BurgasBulgaria 8,6585,380
LomBulgaria 8,5025,283
PlevenBulgaria 8,5535,315
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6925,401
SadovoBulgaria 8,6945,403
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7545,440
SofiaBulgaria 8,6325,364
VarnaBulgaria 8,5805,332
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,5727,191
BurundiBurundi 13,7538,546
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6515,998
SiemreapCambodia 9,5295,921
BatouriCameroon 12,7807,942
DoualaCameroon 12,7507,923
GarouaCameroon 12,2297,599
MamfeCameroon 12,5537,801
MarouaCameroon 12,1197,531
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4507,737
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5897,823
YaoundeCameroon 12,8027,955
YokoCameroon 12,6297,848
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2001,367
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2161,377
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,243772
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9613,704
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4572,148
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,9662,464
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,9262,440
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,0673,149
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2201,380
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8461,769
Banff, AbCanada 2,4181,503
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,7672,963
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,4963,415
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6291,633
Bissett, MbCanada 3,5412,200
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1491,335
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,9343,066
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,440895
Brandon, MbCanada 3,3802,101
Broadview, SkCanada 3,2021,990
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0462,514
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,7641,096
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,8374,248
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,6401,019
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2301,386
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5091,559
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3891,485
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9771,228
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1872,602
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8852,414
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2102,616
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,6971,054
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,7491,087
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,531951
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3123,301
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4351,513
Chapais, QcCanada 4,7552,955
Charlo, NbCanada 5,3343,315
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6403,505
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6363,502
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9401,205
Chatham, NbCanada 5,4593,392
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,1291,945
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,2392,634
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9993,106
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1701,970
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,8021,120
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7252,315
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5171,564
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,5012,797
Comox, BcCanada 2,0141,251
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1611,343
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,4282,130
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5911,610
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5141,562
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5743,463
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,2942,047
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8921,176
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,232766
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6683,522
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7182,310
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,9493,075
Dryden, OnCanada 3,7872,353
Earlton, OnCanada 4,6812,909
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3951,488
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3811,480
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3831,481
Edson, AbCanada 2,2181,378
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,7461,085
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7151,687
Estevan, SkCanada 3,2592,025
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,521945
Eureka, NtCanada 3,0711,909
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9651,843
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2661,408
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3501,460
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6331,015
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6121,623
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6481,024
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1771,353
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,8371,142
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0101,249
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,4853,408
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,4983,417
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0862,539
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8233,618
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,2632,028
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1441,333
Golden, BcCanada 2,3321,449
Goose, NfCanada 5,1893,225
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,6442,886
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9931,239
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6553,514
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6073,484
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 778483
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7523,575
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7353,564
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,0063,111
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1913,226
Harrow, OnCanada 4,9353,067
Hay River, NtCanada 1,9521,213
Hope, BcCanada 2,2201,380
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8041,121
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,9832,475
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,295805
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0862,539
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,6901,672
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5071,558
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1811,355
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,3812,722
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,3792,721
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2921,424
Kenora, OnCanada 3,7002,299
Kingston, OnCanada 5,1023,171
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,226762
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,9711,225
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4612,772
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,1213,182
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7561,713
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,3622,711
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,0591,280
Langara, BcCanada 1,262785
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,8872,415
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6751,662
London, OnCanada 4,9503,076
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5602,212
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8951,799
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1531,338
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1771,974
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,9663,086
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8451,768
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 934580
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,6261,011
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7681,720
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0851,296
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5733,463
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,1893,224
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,1673,211
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,1543,203
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,0371,887
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,3402,697
Morden, MbCanada 3,5362,197
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,8953,042
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8793,032
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1061,309
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3783,342
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,6972,919
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,404873
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7281,695
North Bay, OnCanada 4,7772,969
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,0633,146
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,0643,147
Peace River, AbCanada 2,0221,257
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0131,872
Penticton, BcCanada 2,3161,439
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,9243,060
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,0053,110
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,8142,370
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0431,270
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7233,557
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,8121,126
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,4762,160
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8451,768
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8521,151
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,400870
Princeton, BcCanada 3,1481,956
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,7871,732
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,1713,214
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9131,189
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4471,521
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,6442,264
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,0811,915
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0801,914
Resolute, NtCanada 2,7881,732
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2871,421
Roberval, QcCanada 4,9873,099
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9943,725
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8161,750
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,5773,466
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,395867
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3352,072
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,4163,365
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8511,772
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,4902,790
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,7762,968
Scott, SkCanada 2,7201,690
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,1583,205
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7573,578
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,2653,272
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,238769
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,7882,354
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8142,370
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,2181,378
Smithers, BcCanada 1,548962
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6713,524
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5883,472
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9211,815
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9141,811
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7993,604
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8461,769
Terrace, BcCanada 1,491927
Teslin, YtCanada 1,045649
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,0541,898
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1771,353
Thompson, MbCanada 3,1251,942
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,0832,537
Timmins, OnCanada 4,5012,797
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0181,254
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,9983,106
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,9813,095
Trenton, OnCanada 5,0603,144
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,6742,283
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7143,551
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3781,478
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,7332,941
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1441,332
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4671,533
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5481,583
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1731,351
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1781,354
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,9143,054
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,9583,081
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,261783
Whitehorse, YtCanada 914568
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,8142,991
Windsor, OnCanada 4,9123,052
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,5322,195
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,0181,875
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6923,537
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9911,237
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,1481,956
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,4845,893
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,3995,840
SalCape Verde 10,3466,429
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,8417,980
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,2247,596
AbecheChad 11,8157,342
FayaChad 11,3417,048
MoundouChad 12,3517,675
N’DjamenaChad 11,9447,422
AntofagastaChile 11,7587,306
AricaChile 11,2777,008
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,7758,560
ChicoChile 13,8358,597
ChillanChile 12,9108,023
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8788,002
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1397,544
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,6818,502
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8017,954
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4957,143
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,3956,460
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,8089,202
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3307,662
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2318,222
ParronChile 12,7647,932
Puerto AysenChile 13,6838,503
Puerto MonttChile 13,3058,268
Punta ArenasChile 14,4308,967
QuinteroChile 12,6137,838
SantiagoChile 12,6917,886
SewellChile 12,7617,930
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0838,130
ValdiviaChile 13,1498,171
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1918,197
VallenarChile 12,2927,639
ValparaisoChile 12,6247,845
AltaiChina 6,9174,298
BeijingChina 6,3823,966
ChangchunChina 5,5723,463
ChangduChina 8,1405,058
ChangshaChina 7,6314,742
ChengduChina 7,8544,880
ChongqingChina 7,8404,872
DuianChina 7,6014,724
ErlianChina 6,2663,894
GanzhouChina 7,7394,809
GuangzhouChina 8,0705,015
HaikouChina 8,5495,313
HailarChina 5,4113,362
HamiChina 7,1774,460
HetanChina 8,2685,138
JiuquanChina 7,2544,508
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,1715,077
KashiChina 8,1685,076
KunmingChina 8,4635,259
LanzhouChina 7,3484,566
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,5615,320
NanchangChina 7,4344,620
NanjingChina 6,9664,329
NanningChina 8,4065,224
PingbianChina 7,3204,549
QingdaoChina 6,5164,049
QiqiharChina 5,3533,327
RuoqiangChina 7,7634,824
ShanghaiChina 6,8944,284
ShantouChina 7,8794,896
ShenyangChina 5,8493,635
TaiyuanChina 6,7794,213
TaoyuanChina 7,4764,646
TengchongChina 8,6635,383
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,3184,548
Xi’AnChina 7,2694,517
XichangChina 8,2075,100
YanjiChina 5,4353,377
YichangChina 7,4834,650
YinchuanChina 7,0174,360
YiningChina 7,5324,680
ZhengzhouChina 6,9894,343
ZhijiangChina 7,8724,892
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,0315,612
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,9935,588
AraucaColombia 8,8115,476
BarranquillaColombia 8,2205,108
Benito SalasColombia 8,9515,562
BogotáColombia 8,8485,498
Camilo DazaColombia 8,6295,362
El CaranoColombia 8,6135,352
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0435,619
MatecanaColombia 8,7495,437
PeralesColombia 8,8185,480
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,0795,642
Rafael NunezColombia 8,2205,108
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,6724,767
Simon BolivarColombia 8,2275,112
VanguardiaColombia 8,9295,548
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9356,174
YariguiesColombia 8,6455,372
MoroniComoros 14,5479,040
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,7874,839
LimonCosta Rica 7,8524,879
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,7534,818
San JoseCosta Rica 7,7974,845
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2945,154
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6025,345
SibenikCroatia 8,4645,259
SplitCroatia 8,4935,278
ZagrebCroatia 8,2345,117
CamagueyCuba 7,0494,380
CasablancaCuba 6,6364,124
HavanaCuba 6,6504,133
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4215,233
FamagustaCyprus 9,4685,883
LarnacaCyprus 9,4965,901
LimassolCyprus 9,5195,915
NicosiaCyprus 9,4675,883
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8714,891
ChebCzech Republic 7,7304,804
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8224,861
PragueCzech Republic 7,7464,813
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9968,076
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3758,311
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7718,557
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6819,123
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1638,801
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1154,421
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1794,461
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0974,410
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0264,366
MarstalDenmark 7,1854,465
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2004,474
OdenseDenmark 7,1264,428
RandersDenmark 7,0054,353
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1794,461
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0324,370
TønderDenmark 7,1574,448
TylstrupDenmark 6,9244,302
TystofteDenmark 7,1504,443
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9254,303
VestervigDenmark 6,9504,319
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9927,452
Melville HallDominica 8,5335,303
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6094,729
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7314,804
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7214,798
BaniDominican Republic 7,7694,828
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7324,805
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7634,824
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6664,764
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6894,778
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7044,787
DajabonDominican Republic 7,5674,702
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,6934,780
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,6604,760
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7974,845
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6464,751
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7854,837
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8304,865
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,6504,754
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6144,731
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6714,767
JimaniDominican Republic 7,6784,771
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8324,867
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6724,768
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7914,841
LuperonDominican Republic 7,5834,712
MichesDominican Republic 7,7744,831
MocaDominican Republic 7,6544,756
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6154,732
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,5434,688
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7494,815
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6944,781
NeybaDominican Republic 7,6904,779
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,7134,793
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6974,783
PoloDominican Republic 7,7344,806
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6184,734
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,6444,750
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6564,757
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6744,769
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8154,856
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7494,815
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6624,761
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7384,809
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7714,829
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6404,748
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7354,807
San JuanDominican Republic 7,6704,766
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8474,876
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7234,799
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6374,746
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,5984,721
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7794,834
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7084,790
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7404,810
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7094,790
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,5704,704
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7394,809
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6284,740
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,3906,457
CanarEcuador 9,2875,771
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1975,715
IzobambaEcuador 9,0955,652
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,0135,601
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,4175,852
MilagroEcuador 9,2095,722
OtavaloEcuador 9,0535,625
PichilingueEcuador 9,1175,666
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0575,628
PuyoEcuador 9,2395,741
QuitoEcuador 9,0805,642
RumipambaEcuador 9,1565,690
San GabrielEcuador 9,0415,618
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9166,162
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0566,249
AswanEgypt 10,7116,656
AsyutEgypt 10,3756,447
BahariyaEgypt 10,2346,359
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1486,306
CairoEgypt 10,0326,234
DabaaEgypt 9,9346,173
DakhlaEgypt 10,5486,555
El ArishEgypt 9,9176,163
El TorEgypt 10,2366,361
FarafraEgypt 10,3756,447
HelwanEgypt 10,0606,252
HurguadaEgypt 10,3536,434
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9776,200
KhargaEgypt 10,5516,556
KosseirEgypt 10,4636,502
LuxorEgypt 10,5226,538
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9006,152
MinyaEgypt 10,2596,375
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9006,152
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0776,262
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2586,374
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0876,268
SalloumEgypt 9,8746,136
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1336,297
SohagEgypt 10,4276,479
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1816,327
TahrirEgypt 9,9746,198
TantaEgypt 9,9586,188
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,1354,434
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,1624,450
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,1164,422
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,1554,446
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,7587,928
AsmaraEritrea 11,6327,228
AssabEritrea 11,8317,352
MassawaEritrea 11,5897,202
TallinEstonia 6,7754,210
TartuEstonia 6,9044,290
VilsandiEstonia 6,8794,275
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3307,662
GonderEthiopia 11,9517,426
NegeleEthiopia 12,7267,908
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,9219,272
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1563,826
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1313,810
Laucala BayFiji 9,0675,635
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,0525,625
NandiFiji 9,0525,625
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,2665,758
HelsinkiFinland 6,6904,157
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6744,147
JoensuuFinland 6,4163,987
JokioinenFinland 6,6154,111
JyvskylFinland 6,4444,004
KajaaniFinland 6,2363,875
KuopioFinland 6,3903,971
KuusamoFinland 6,0493,759
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5964,099
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6794,150
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4974,037
OuluFinland 6,1613,829
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,8933,662
TampereFinland 6,5434,066
TurkuFinland 6,6444,129
VaasaFinland 6,3613,953
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5805,331
BiarritzFrance 8,2275,112
BordeauxFrance 8,0985,032
BrestFrance 7,6334,743
CaenFrance 7,6354,745
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9274,926
DijonFrance 7,9394,934
GourdonFrance 8,1475,063
GrenobleFrance 8,1785,082
Le MansFrance 7,7824,836
LilleFrance 7,5494,691
LyonFrance 8,1045,036
MarseilleFrance 8,3585,194
MontpellierFrance 8,3215,171
NancyFrance 7,8024,849
NantesFrance 7,8304,866
NiceFrance 8,3675,199
ParisFrance 7,7254,801
PerpignanFrance 8,3935,215
StrasbourgFrance 7,8384,871
ToulonFrance 8,4065,224
ToulouseFrance 8,2695,138
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,0546,248
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,0776,262
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,0556,248
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,1766,323
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8996,151
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8014,848
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,4605,257
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,4585,256
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6925,402
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3265,795
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2595,132
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2295,735
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,8159,828
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,14710,655
BitamGabon 12,9948,074
CocobeachGabon 13,0758,125
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,4388,351
LambarnGabon 13,2768,250
LastourvilleGabon 13,3368,287
LibrevilleGabon 13,1328,160
MakokouGabon 13,1858,193
MayumbaGabon 13,5808,439
MitzicGabon 13,1378,164
MkamboGabon 13,1538,173
MoandaGabon 13,4198,339
MouilaGabon 13,4178,338
Port-GentilGabon 13,2438,229
TchibanGabon 13,5258,405
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,5655,322
BanjulGambia 10,9446,801
SukhumiGeorgia 8,5265,298
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6495,375
BerlinGermany 7,4764,646
BrockenGermany 7,5214,673
CologneGermany 7,5654,701
DresdenGermany 7,6274,740
ErfurtGermany 7,6144,732
EssenGermany 7,5174,671
FichtelbergGermany 7,6974,783
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6814,773
GeisenheimGermany 7,6864,776
GorlitzGermany 7,6354,744
HamburgGermany 7,3134,544
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3124,544
HannoverGermany 7,4374,621
HelgolandGermany 7,2274,491
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9644,949
KarlsruheGermany 7,7994,847
KasselGermany 7,5624,699
KonstanzGermany 7,9544,943
LeipzigGermany 7,5844,713
LindenbergGermany 7,5124,668
MagdeburgGermany 7,4974,659
MunichGermany 7,9134,917
MünsterGermany 7,4654,639
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3774,584
NurembergGermany 7,7784,834
NurnbergGermany 7,7774,833
PotsdamGermany 7,4824,650
RostockGermany 7,2754,521
SchleswigGermany 7,2094,480
StuttgartGermany 7,8354,869
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6934,781
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0054,975
AccraGhana 12,3357,665
KumasiGhana 12,1737,565
TamaleGhana 11,9057,398
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9205,543
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8395,493
AthensGreece 9,1505,686
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1805,704
ChiosGreece 9,1165,665
CorfuGreece 8,9515,562
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8295,486
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4515,873
IoanninaGreece 8,9475,560
KalamataGreece 9,2465,746
KerkiraGreece 8,9515,562
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3385,803
LamiaGreece 9,0455,620
LarissaGreece 8,9635,570
LemnosGreece 8,9455,558
LimnosGreece 8,9425,556
MethoniGreece 9,2705,761
MilosGreece 9,2955,776
MitiliniGreece 9,0395,617
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0355,614
NaxosGreece 9,2555,751
PatrasGreece 9,1135,663
RhodesGreece 9,3375,802
SamosGreece 9,1915,712
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0455,621
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4315,860
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8675,510
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1965,715
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1645,695
AasiaatGreenland 4,3452,700
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0553,141
AputiteqGreenland 5,0193,119
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4952,793
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9483,075
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4392,759
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3672,714
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0163,117
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3662,713
JulianehbGreenland 5,1863,222
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5312,816
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0233,121
NanortalikGreenland 5,2643,271
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1713,213
NordGreenland 4,0842,538
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7072,925
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4872,167
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,3453,321
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5332,817
UpernavikGreenland 3,9902,479
UummannaqGreenland 4,2372,633
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,4525,252
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,4535,253
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,9984,349
BokeGuinea 11,2747,006
ConakryGuinea 11,4637,123
FaranahGuinea 11,5207,159
KankanGuinea 11,5357,168
KindiaGuinea 11,4407,109
KissidougouGuinea 11,6097,214
LabeGuinea 11,3297,040
MacentaGuinea 11,7227,284
MamouGuinea 11,4367,107
NzerekoreGuinea 11,8487,362
SiguiriGuinea 11,4297,102
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,1476,927
GeorgetownGuyana 9,5435,930
TimehriGuyana 9,5665,945
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,6464,751
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,4472,764
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2872,664
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,3252,687
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2312,629
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0062,489
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,3252,688
CatacamasHonduras 7,2184,486
CholutecaHonduras 7,3044,539
La CeibaHonduras 7,0884,404
La MesaHonduras 7,0574,385
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,3054,540
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,0754,396
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,2304,493
TelaHonduras 7,0564,385
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1185,045
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1195,045
BudapestHungary 8,0715,016
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0805,021
DebrecenHungary 8,0885,026
KeszthelyHungary 8,1415,059
MiskolcHungary 8,0164,981
PecsHungary 8,2325,115
SzegedHungary 8,2175,106
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0805,021
AkureyriIceland 5,5563,453
DalatangiIceland 5,6933,537
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7563,577
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7433,569
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5273,434
ReykhólarIceland 5,4853,408
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6183,491
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5073,422
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7283,559
AgraIndia 9,3565,814
AhmedabadIndia 9,9816,202
AkolaIndia 10,0606,251
AllahabadIndia 9,3855,832
AmritsarIndia 9,0135,601
BangaloreIndia 10,8326,731
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,6556,621
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,7366,050
BikanerIndia 9,4445,869
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,7186,660
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9705,574
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9705,574
DaltonganjIndia 9,4305,860
DarbhangaIndia 9,1385,679
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,6045,347
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,5985,343
DumkaIndia 9,2705,760
DwarkaIndia 10,1786,325
GoaIndia 10,7246,664
GuwahatiIndia 8,8935,526
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,3366,423
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,9006,152
JagdalpurIndia 10,0196,226
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3955,838
KotaIndia 9,6465,994
KozhikodeIndia 11,0836,887
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,6585,380
LudhianaIndia 9,0545,626
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,9546,807
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,0595,629
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,4076,467
MusulipatnamIndia 10,3516,432
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,9386,176
New DelhiIndia 9,2425,743
PambanIndia 11,1396,922
PuneIndia 10,4076,467
SagarIndia 9,6686,008
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,7615,444
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3197,034
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3197,034
VeravalIndia 10,2876,393
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,1036,278
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,8236,104
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2196,350
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,2556,994
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6996,649
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,5085,908
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,2275,734
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7576,685
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,6295,984
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1056,901
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5236,539
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,0465,621
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,8316,731
AbadanIran 9,8446,117
ArakIran 9,4145,850
BabolsarIran 9,0745,638
Bandar AbbasIran 10,0266,230
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,0485,622
Bandar LengehIran 10,1376,299
BirjandIran 9,3495,810
BushehrIran 9,9526,184
ChahbaharIran 10,1266,293
DezfulIran 9,6345,987
EsfahanIran 9,5485,933
IranshahrIran 9,9196,164
KermanIran 9,6846,018
KermanshahIran 9,4255,857
Khoram AbadIran 9,5085,908
MashhadIran 8,9745,577
OroomiehIran 9,0915,649
RamsarIran 9,0895,648
RashtIran 9,0615,631
SemnanIran 9,1825,706
ShahroudIran 9,0615,631
ShirazIran 9,8566,125
TabrizIran 9,0275,610
TeheranIran 9,2105,723
YazdIran 9,5655,944
ZahedanIran 9,6716,010
ZanjanIran 9,1495,685
BaghdadIraq 9,5885,958
BasraIraq 9,8306,108
BelmulletIreland 6,8994,287
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0674,392
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9764,335
ClonesIreland 6,9654,328
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9394,312
CorkIreland 7,1774,460
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1824,463
DublinIreland 7,0664,391
KilkennyIreland 7,1314,431
Malin HeadIreland 6,8404,250
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1844,464
ShannonIreland 7,0834,402
ValentiaIreland 7,1324,432
EilatIsrael 10,0816,264
HaifaIsrael 9,7186,039
JerusalemIsrael 9,8226,104
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8096,095
AlbengaItaly 8,3375,181
AlgheroItaly 8,7135,414
AmendolaItaly 8,7045,409
AnconaItaly 8,4535,253
ArezzoItaly 8,4515,251
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7585,442
BergamoItaly 8,1815,084
BolognaItaly 8,3265,174
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1155,043
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9225,544
BrindisiItaly 8,8215,482
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8765,516
CameriItaly 8,1825,085
CampobassoItaly 8,6915,401
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8105,475
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8985,529
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8135,476
Cape MeleItaly 8,3475,187
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8675,510
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1485,684
CerviaItaly 8,3725,202
CiampinoItaly 8,6415,370
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3565,193
Cisa PassItaly 8,3155,167
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6085,349
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1145,042
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2345,738
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9985,591
DecimomannuItaly 8,8645,508
DobbiacoItaly 8,0965,031
FalconaraItaly 8,4515,252
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4055,223
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7115,413
FonniItaly 8,7845,459
FrontoneItaly 8,4555,254
FrosinoneItaly 8,6685,386
GelaItaly 9,1825,706
GenoaItaly 8,3075,162
GhediItaly 8,2165,106
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8015,469
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7415,431
GrossetoItaly 8,5195,294
GrottaglieItaly 8,8325,489
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6665,385
GuidoniaItaly 8,6225,358
IstranaItaly 8,2095,101
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3365,802
LatinaItaly 8,6745,390
LatronicoItaly 8,8685,510
LecceItaly 8,8695,511
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5135,290
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8385,492
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0725,637
MilanItaly 8,2005,095
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1725,078
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5605,320
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7625,445
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7025,407
PadovaItaly 8,2365,118
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1445,061
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0565,628
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0475,622
PantelleriaItaly 9,1835,707
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2855,148
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8355,490
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4995,281
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5905,338
PiacenzaItaly 8,2655,136
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4085,225
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3485,188
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7445,434
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8045,471
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6575,379
PrizziItaly 9,1015,656
RadicofaniItaly 8,5125,289
Resia PassItaly 8,0725,016
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3985,218
RivoltoItaly 8,1885,088
Rolle PassItaly 8,1385,057
RomeItaly 8,6255,359
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6385,368
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2095,101
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3595,194
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6885,399
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9185,542
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3585,194
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7085,411
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9555,565
SigonellaItaly 9,1535,688
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8375,491
TarvisioItaly 8,1355,055
TermoliItaly 8,6465,373
TorinoItaly 8,2235,110
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2045,098
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0695,635
TrevicoItaly 8,7545,440
TrevisoItaly 8,2145,104
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2285,113
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2195,107
UdineItaly 8,1805,083
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9905,586
VeniceItaly 8,2325,115
VeronaItaly 8,2275,112
VicenzaItaly 8,2175,106
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6075,348
ViterboItaly 8,5665,323